Atinge Omu

Lista Participanti - Atinge Omu

Nume Prenume Localitate Varsta Stare inscriere
1 Andras Gabor Bucuresti 41 Confirmed
2 ANDREI DOINA BUCURESTI 33 Confirmed
3 Andrei George Daniel Ploiesti 44 Confirmed
4 Angheloiu Carmen Bucuresti 45 Waiting
5 Angheloiu Carmen Popesti Leordeni 14 Waiting
6 aron dan vasile Târgu Mureș 34 Confirmed
7 Arseni Ion București 27 Waiting
8 Avram Ariadna Bucuresti 33 Waiting
9 Badea Mihnea-Ionut Baicoi 24 Confirmed
10 Badiu Andrei Constanta 34 Waiting
11 Blejdea Alexandru Craiova - Confirmed
12 Bogdan Madalin-Ionut Bucuresti 29 Confirmed
13 Bolcu Stefan București 38 Waiting
14 Bratulea Daniel Bucuresti 53 Waiting
15 Buzgan Crina Petrosani - Waiting
16 Buzincu Stefania Otopeni 34 Confirmed
17 Cadar Florinela Brasov 45 Confirmed
18 CAMPEANU COZMIN Bucuresti 32 Confirmed
19 Canache Iulian Targoviste 38 Waiting
20 CASIEAN ELISABETA DIANA BUCURESTI 34 Confirmed
21 Chelmea Marius Brasov/Bod 40 Waiting
22 CHIRIAC MARIUS CATALIN BUCURESTI 51 Confirmed
23 Chiriac Marius-Catalin Bucuresti 55 Waiting
24 Chitu Mihai Bucuresti 33 Waiting
25 Cioca Sergiu Alba Iulia 35 Waiting
26 Ciorba Adrian Busteni - Confirmed
27 Ciulei Tomita (Tibi) Targoviste 50 Confirmed
28 Codrea Gheorghe petrosani 51 Waiting
29 Cojocaru Adriana Anisia Bucuresti 40 Confirmed
30 Coles Sorina Brasov 51 Confirmed
31 Coman Nicolae Bucuresti 50 Confirmed
32 Constantin Daniela Brasov 14 Waiting
33 Constantin Nicolae-Claudiu Bucuresti 39 Confirmed
34 Constantin Oana-Maria Bucuresti 28 Confirmed
35 Craiciu Cristina Giurgiu 29 Waiting
36 cristian george ploiesti 38 Waiting
37 Cristian Popa Quincy, MA 14 Waiting
38 Dan Bati Bucuresti 44 Waiting
39 Daraban Ana Elisabeta Bucuresti 40 Confirmed
40 Davidescu Ionita-Claudiu Predeal 39 Waiting
41 Donciu Cristina Constanta 38 Waiting
42 Dumitrescu Andrei Brasov - Confirmed
43 Dumitru Nicu Costinel Podenii Vechi 33 Confirmed
44 Ene Dinu Alexandru Bucuresti 40 Waiting
45 Eremie Andi Bucuresti 31 Confirmed
46 Filip Octavian Bucuresti 34 Confirmed
47 Filipov Iulian Brasov 35 Confirmed
48 Firoiu Andra Bucuresti 32 Confirmed
49 Flechianu Cristina Cristian 35 Confirmed
50 Floarea Eugen Bucuresti 39 Waiting
51 FLOREA BIANCA-DIANA PLOIESTI 28 Confirmed
52 Frusinoiu Sergiu Mihai Comarnic 27 Confirmed
53 Georgescu Andrei Târgoviște 36 Waiting
54 GHEORGHE Gabriela Bucuresti 41 Waiting
55 Gheorghe Sorin Tudor Targoviste 43 Waiting
56 Gheorman Bogdan Bucuresti 29 Confirmed
57 Ghighimoc Adrian Zărnești 20 Waiting
58 Giurgescu Alin Viforata,comuna Aninoasa 45 Confirmed
59 Grama Tudor Brașov 32 Confirmed
60 Grebles Calin Cluj-Napoca 33 Waiting
61 Grebles Diana Cluj-Napoca 33 Waiting
62 GRIGORE LELIA IOANA PLOIESTI - Confirmed
63 Grigore Nicolae Valentin BALTESTI 31 Confirmed
64 Groza Lucian Brasov 39 Waiting
65 Hempel Delia Bucuresti 46 Waiting
66 Ilea Maximilian Târgu Mureș 22 Waiting
67 Ilie Georgeta Titu 53 Confirmed
68 IONESCU CLAUDIU Bucuresti 40 Confirmed
69 Iorga Ionela București - Waiting
70 Iosip Alex Brasov 35 Waiting
71 IRIMIA MIHAELA SINAIA 44 Confirmed
72 IRIMIA RADU CALIN SINAIA 49 Waiting
73 ISTRATE VASILICA BUCURESTI 51 Confirmed
74 Ivan Anca Ploiești 42 Waiting
75 Ivanescu-Gliga Andrei Brasov - Waiting
76 Ivanov Roxana Bucuresti 14 Waiting
77 Lamba Cosmin Bucharest 37 Confirmed
78 Lefter Vasilica Va Brasov 33 Confirmed
79 Loloiu Luiza Maneciu 32 Waiting
80 Lup Dragos Bucuresti 34 Waiting
81 Lupescu Florin Daniel Ploiesti 26 Confirmed
82 Mahu Gabriel Zarnesti 35 Confirmed
83 Manea Gheorghe Târgoviște 52 Confirmed
84 Marian Vasile Campina 43 Confirmed
85 Marinescu Ramona Brasov 31 Waiting
86 Marton Elena Brasov 32 Waiting
87 Matei Florin Bucuresti 46 Confirmed
88 matusica ana-maria bucuresti 39 Waiting
89 Meiu Adrian-Ionut Brasov 26 Confirmed
90 MIHAI GABRIEL Tunari 46 Confirmed
91 MIHAI SIMONA Tunari 44 Confirmed
92 Mircea Valentin Bucuresti 14 Waiting
93 Mocanu Ionut Ovidiu Stefesti 43 Waiting
94 Movilianu Denisa Brasov 52 Confirmed
95 Nedelcu Roxana Valentina PLOIESTI 43 Confirmed
96 Negulescu Ionut Pucioasa 19 Waiting
97 Negut Bogdan Gabriel Municipiul București 38 Waiting
98 Oltean Horia Brașov 25 Confirmed
99 Oprea Vlad Brasov 26 Confirmed
100 Paduraru Robert-Alexandru Chiajna 35 Confirmed
101 Panait Ionut Targoviste 36 Confirmed
102 Parcata Viorica BUCURESTI 32 Waiting
103 Pasargiu Rares Brasov 30 Confirmed
104 Patrascioiu Maria Bucuresti, Sector 5 35 Confirmed
105 PAVELESCU CIPRIAN ALEXANDRU PLOIESTI - Confirmed
106 Peter Simona Brasov 46 Confirmed
107 PETRIC MANUELA BRASOV 32 Confirmed
108 PETRIC VIRGIL BRAȘOV 38 Confirmed
109 Pirvan Bogdan Bucuresti 35 Confirmed
110 POPA OLGA BUCURESTI 56 Waiting
111 Popescu Cristina Bucuresti 38 Confirmed
112 Popescu Mihai Alexandria 38 Confirmed
113 Postelnicu Septimiu Balotesti 42 Waiting
114 Praf Cristi Bucuresti 34 Confirmed
115 REGNAUD Benoit Bucuresti 45 Confirmed
116 Rusu Raul Brasov 40 Confirmed
117 Sassebes Rares Săcele 43 Confirmed
118 secmerean eugen Bucharest 49 Confirmed
119 Serban Dragos George Bucuresti 41 Confirmed
120 Simion Felix Bucuresti 14 Confirmed
121 Slejiuc Viorel Motru 49 Confirmed
122 soare florin bucuresti 41 Waiting
123 Soare George Adrian Bucuresti 38 Waiting
124 Sovaila Paul brasov 30 Waiting
125 Stan Simina Bucuresti 30 Waiting
126 Stana Cosmin Brasov 36 Confirmed
127 Stefan Valentin BUCURESTI 43 Waiting
128 Stoica Mihai Bucuresti 40 Waiting
129 Stoica Silviu Brasov 31 Confirmed
130 Strauti Andrea Brasov 14 Waiting
131 Tanasoiu Bogdan Targoviste 29 Confirmed
132 Ticleanu Mihaela Brasov 51 Waiting
133 Toth Marius Brasov 40 Confirmed
134 Tulvan Noemi Arad 40 Waiting
135 Turiga Stefan București 37 Waiting
136 Tutunea Alina Bucuresti 42 Confirmed
137 URETYAN Romulus Motru 53 Waiting
138 Valeanu Ingrid Bucuresti 39 Confirmed
139 Vasile Liviu Ploiesti 39 Confirmed
140 Vasile Nicoleta-Maria Brasov 28 Confirmed
141 Vasile-Şerbanescu Darius Titu 42 Confirmed
142 Veichel Eduard Bucuresti 34 Confirmed
143 Vintila Adrian Ploiesti 40 Waiting
144 Voicu Mara Brasov 34 Waiting
145 Zamfir Daniela Bucuresti 32 Confirmed

Parteneri Atinge Omu

Consiliul Judetean Dambovita

Consiliul Judetean Dambovita - Dracula Race MTB


Inframontserv - Atinge Omu

MARPROD


Sponser - Atinge Omu


Hyperici-Farm


Ideea Print