Atinge Omu

Lista Participanti - Atinge Omu

Nume Prenume Localitate Varsta Stare inscriere
1 Ailiesiei Alexandru Bucuresti 37 Confirmed
2 Alba Alexandra Cugir 29 Confirmed
3 Aldea Dragos Brasov 31 Confirmed
4 Andreea Lupsor Bucuresti 27 Confirmed
5 Andrei George Daniel Ploiești 43 Confirmed
6 BĂCESCU BOGDAN BUCURESTI 48 Waiting
7 BADEA BOGDAN BUCURESTI - Confirmed
8 Bati Dan Bucuresti 43 Waiting
9 Bodilcu Adriana Bucuresti 40 Confirmed
10 Brezan Ioana Alina Bucuresti 29 Waiting
11 Butilcã Ovidiu Cluj-Napoca 13 Confirmed
12 Ciobanu Ionut Bucuresti - Confirmed
13 Cojocaru Eduard Cugir 39 Confirmed
14 Coman Nicolae Bucuresti 13 Confirmed
15 Comarniceanu Constantin București 35 Waiting
16 Constantin Daniela Brasov 13 Confirmed
17 Constantinescu Stefan Bucuresti 43 Waiting
18 Corduneanu Ancuta Timisoara 13 Confirmed
19 Craciun Elena Iasi 36 Waiting
20 CRACU George-Marius Constanta 34 Waiting
21 Craiciu Cristina Giurgiu 28 Waiting
22 Cristea Dorin Nicolae Bucuresti - Waiting
23 Cristea Mihai Bucuresti 43 Confirmed
24 Cristian Dumitru-Condurache Bucuresti 36 Confirmed
25 De Vulder Andra-Olivia Bacau 34 Confirmed
26 Delca Marius Bucuresti 42 Confirmed
27 dervis denisa bucuresti 43 Confirmed
28 Draghici Ovidiu Pitesti - Confirmed
29 Dragomir Rares Cluj-Napoca 28 Confirmed
30 Dumitrascu Ion Bucuresti - Waiting
31 Dumitru Adi Bucuresti 28 Confirmed
32 Dumitru Anca Pitesti 31 Waiting
33 Erhan Teodor Ploiesti 66 Confirmed
34 Firoiu Andra Bucuresti 31 Confirmed
35 Flechianu Cristina Brasov 34 Confirmed
36 FLOAREA EUGEN Bucuresti 38 Waiting
37 Florin Vasilescu București 33 Confirmed
38 Frandes Lucian Ploiesti 36 Waiting
39 Galin Alexandru Bucuresti 33 Waiting
40 Gheorghe GABRIELA Bucuresti 40 Waiting
41 Gheorghe Ioana Titu 43 Confirmed
42 Gheorghiu Andrei Bucuresti 37 Confirmed
43 Gîrbacea Miruna Zărneşti 13 Waiting
44 Grama Tudor Zărnești 31 Confirmed
45 Grigore Lelia Ploiesti 30 Confirmed
46 Ianc Adrian Alba Iulia 27 Waiting
47 Ianos Daniel Baia Mare 13 Waiting
48 Iftime Vlad Valeriu Botosani 33 Confirmed
49 Ionescu Claudiu Bucuresti 39 Confirmed
50 Ionita Elena Gabriela Bucuresti 49 Confirmed
51 Ionita Ioan Alexandru Bucuresti 17 Confirmed
52 Lup Dragos Bucuresti 33 Confirmed
53 Lupescu Florin Daniel Ploiesti 13 Confirmed
54 Marian Vasile Campina 13 Waiting
55 Matei Gheorghe Ploiesti 40 Waiting
56 Matei Razvan Brasov 32 Waiting
57 Mateiu Florentina Brasov 28 Confirmed
58 Mesesan Ovidiu Zalău 27 Waiting
59 Mihai Valentin Moreni 35 Confirmed
60 Minzala Sorin Ploiesti 36 Confirmed
61 Mircea Sorin Bucuresti - Waiting
62 Mircia Paul Sibiu 28 Waiting
63 Miulescu Andrei Bucuresti 34 Confirmed
64 Moldovanu Elena Lumina 41 Waiting
65 Moldoveanu Daniel Voluntari 45 Waiting
66 Molnar Alexandru Voluntari - Waiting
67 Nan Mircea Bucuresti 46 Confirmed
68 NASTASE IRINA CAMPINA 28 Confirmed
69 neagu adela reva bucuresti 32 Waiting
70 Neagu Marian Bucuresti - Waiting
71 Nedelcu Roxana Ploiești 42 Waiting
72 Negut Bogdan Gabriel Bucuresti 37 Confirmed
73 Nita Eugen Bucuresti 38 Confirmed
74 Oehmichen Erik Dumbravita 31 Confirmed
75 Pana Aura Stefanestii de Jos 28 Confirmed
76 Panait Ionut Cristian Targoviste 35 Waiting
77 Pavelescu Ciprian Ploiesti 36 Confirmed
78 PAVELESCU LIVIU BUCURESTI 41 Waiting
79 Petcu Adriana Bucuresti 32 Confirmed
80 Petcu Andreea Bucuresti 33 Confirmed
81 PETER SIMONA BRASOV 13 Confirmed
82 PETRESCU OCTAVIAN Brasov 48 Confirmed
83 Pitul Laurentiu Bucuresti 39 Waiting
84 Plopeanu Octav Radu BRAILA 51 Waiting
85 Popa Alina Ploiesti 33 Waiting
86 Radulescu Cristiana Bucuresti 40 Confirmed
87 Radulescu Vlad Bucuresti 36 Confirmed
88 Raluca Bejan BUCURESTI 13 Waiting
89 sabo ioana bistrita 26 Waiting
90 Sava Corina Brasov 67 Waiting
91 Savoiu Andrei Pitesti 26 Confirmed
92 SECĂREANU Dragoș Fieni 28 Waiting
93 Serban Cosmin Pitesti 30 Waiting
94 Serbanescu GEORGE Mioveni - Confirmed
95 Siboiu roxana Bucuresti 40 Confirmed
96 Silviu Dumitriu București 30 Waiting
97 Slejiuc Viorel Motru 48 Confirmed
98 Smaranda Alexandra Mioveni 25 Confirmed
99 Soare Florin Bucuresti 40 Confirmed
100 Soare George Boldesti-Scaeni, Prahova 37 Waiting
101 Șoș Alexandru Cluj-Napoca 26 Confirmed
102 Stana Cosmin Brasov 35 Confirmed
103 Stanciu Alexandru MIoveni 24 Confirmed
104 Stefan Valentin Bucuresti 42 Waiting
105 Stuparu Alina Bucuresti 13 Waiting
106 Tempeanu Ilinca Maria bucuresti 28 Confirmed
107 Ticlea Irinel Bucuresti - Waiting
108 tonescu cristian Bucuresti - Confirmed
109 Tudor Andrei Ionut Bucuresti 32 Confirmed
110 Tudor George Brasov 40 Waiting
111 Tudor Stefan Constanta 37 Waiting
112 Tufeanu Daniel Virgil Pitesti 37 Confirmed
113 Turiga Stefan Bucuresti 36 Waiting
114 unatinszki marek bucuresti 34 Confirmed
115 URETYAN ROMULUS Motru 52 Confirmed
116 van der Heiden Joep Bucuresti Sector 3 36 Confirmed
117 Vascu Marian Bucuresti 32 Confirmed
118 Vasea Vicentiu Constanta 48 Waiting
119 Vasile Liviu Ploiesti 38 Confirmed
120 Vasile-Şerbanescu Darius Titu 41 Confirmed
121 Vasilescu Florina București 33 Confirmed
122 Vigheci Raluca Bucuresti 37 Confirmed
123 Visan Laurentiu Florin Bucuresti 27 Waiting
124 Zaharia Diana florentina Constanta 37 Waiting
125 Zaharia Gabriel Constanta 40 Waiting

Parteneri Atinge Omu

Consiliul Judetean Dambovita

Consiliul Judetean Dambovita - Dracula Race MTB


Inframontserv - Atinge Omu

MARPROD


Sponser - Atinge Omu


Hyperici-Farm


Ideea Print