Atinge Omu

Lista Participanti - Atinge Omu

Nume Prenume Localitate Varsta Stare inscriere
1 Andras Gabor Bucuresti 41 Confirmed
2 ANDREI DOINA BUCURESTI 33 Confirmed
3 Andrei George Daniel Ploiesti 44 Waiting
4 aron dan vasile Târgu Mureș 34 Waiting
5 Avram Ariadna Bucuresti 33 Waiting
6 Bogdan Madalin-Ionut Bucuresti 29 Confirmed
7 Bratulea Daniel Bucuresti 53 Waiting
8 Cadar Florinela Brasov 45 Waiting
9 CAMPEANU COZMIN Bucuresti 32 Confirmed
10 Canache Iulian Targoviste 38 Waiting
11 CASIEAN ELISABETA DIANA BUCURESTI 34 Waiting
12 CHIRIAC MARIUS CATALIN BUCURESTI 51 Confirmed
13 Chiriac Marius-Catalin Bucuresti 55 Waiting
14 Chitu Mihai Bucuresti 33 Waiting
15 Ciulei Tomita (Tibi) Targoviste 50 Confirmed
16 Codrea Gheorghe petrosani 51 Waiting
17 Cojocaru Adriana Anisia Bucuresti 40 Confirmed
18 Coles Sorina Brasov 51 Confirmed
19 Coman Nicolae Bucuresti 50 Confirmed
20 Constantin Nicolae-Claudiu Bucuresti 39 Waiting
21 Constantin Oana-Maria Bucuresti 28 Confirmed
22 Craiciu Cristina Giurgiu 29 Waiting
23 cristian george ploiesti 38 Waiting
24 Dan Bati Bucuresti 44 Waiting
25 Davidescu Ionita-Claudiu Predeal 39 Waiting
26 Dumitru Nicu Costinel Podenii Vechi 33 Confirmed
27 Eremie Andi Bucuresti 31 Confirmed
28 FLOREA BIANCA-DIANA PLOIESTI 28 Confirmed
29 Gheorman Bogdan Bucuresti 29 Waiting
30 Grebles Calin Cluj-Napoca 33 Waiting
31 Grebles Diana Cluj-Napoca 33 Waiting
32 GRIGORE LELIA IOANA PLOIESTI - Confirmed
33 Grigore Nicolae Valentin BALTESTI 31 Confirmed
34 Groza Lucian Brasov 39 Waiting
35 Ilie Georgeta Titu 53 Waiting
36 IONESCU CLAUDIU Bucuresti 40 Waiting
37 Iosip Alex Brasov 35 Waiting
38 IRIMIA MIHAELA SINAIA 44 Waiting
39 IRIMIA RADU CALIN SINAIA 49 Waiting
40 ISTRATE VASILICA BUCURESTI 51 Confirmed
41 Ivanescu-Gliga Andrei Brasov - Waiting
42 Ivanov Roxana Bucuresti 14 Waiting
43 Lamba Cosmin Bucharest 37 Confirmed
44 Lupescu Florin Daniel Ploiesti 26 Waiting
45 Marinescu Ramona Brasov 31 Waiting
46 matusica ana-maria bucuresti 39 Waiting
47 Meiu Adrian-Ionut Brasov 26 Confirmed
48 Mocanu Ionut Ovidiu Stefesti 43 Waiting
49 Negut Bogdan Gabriel Municipiul București 38 Waiting
50 Paduraru Robert-Alexandru Chiajna 35 Waiting
51 Pasargiu Rares Brasov 30 Confirmed
52 PAVELESCU CIPRIAN ALEXANDRU PLOIESTI - Confirmed
53 Peter Simona Brasov 46 Waiting
54 Pirvan Bogdan Bucuresti 35 Confirmed
55 Popescu Mihai Alexandria 38 Waiting
56 Postelnicu Septimiu Balotesti 42 Waiting
57 Rusu Raul Brasov 40 Confirmed
58 Simion Felix Bucuresti 14 Waiting
59 Slejiuc Viorel Motru 49 Confirmed
60 soare florin bucuresti 41 Waiting
61 Soare George Adrian Bucuresti 38 Waiting
62 Stan Simina Bucuresti 30 Waiting
63 Toth Marius Brasov 40 Waiting
64 Turiga Stefan București 37 Waiting
65 Tutunea Alina Bucuresti 42 Confirmed
66 URETYAN Romulus Motru 53 Waiting
67 Vasile Nicoleta-Maria Brasov 28 Confirmed
68 Veichel Eduard Bucuresti 34 Confirmed
69 Vintila Adrian Ploiesti 40 Waiting

Parteneri Atinge Omu

Consiliul Judetean Dambovita

Consiliul Judetean Dambovita - Dracula Race MTB


Inframontserv - Atinge Omu

MARPROD


Sponser - Atinge Omu


Hyperici-Farm


Ideea Print